Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Abonito - Makowetzová Taťána

Action Alet - Tvrzová Alena

Adelajde - Matějovská Klára

Adorable Puppy - Mrázek Vladimír

Ambra Professional - Věra Brunclíková

Amoret de Bohemia - Wendlová Dagmar

Ampit - Kouřilová Radomíra

An-Ki-Ro - Anna Kissová

Ave Bengal - Kučerová Zdena

Aqarella Bohemica - Šimková Lucie

Aztec Dream - Natálie Langrová

Bílpark - Bílková Zdeňka

Bohemia Alké - Grygarová Alexandra

Bohemia Kevin - Pertlová Hana

Bohemia Mandiga - Drekslerová Monika

Bohemia Orion - Godmanová Iveta

Bohemia Platina - Dedková Ingrid

Branco Piccolo - Daňková Helena

Bretorri - Janečková Ludmila

Bret-Bett - Firichová Jana

Carova - Havířová Zdeňka

Casa Lariss Del Maya - Gabrielová Alexandra

Celtic Dog - Holíková Nina

Corte de Ibara - Vandělíková Jana

Čokoládové štěstí - Bednaříková Zdena

Dama Brno - Mařík Zdeněk

Damastro - Holubová Jana

David a Goliáš - Horáková Alexandra

De Abukantos - Antoš Jakub

De Amorito - Lenka Öhling

De Estrella Puerta - Breilová Markéta

Denelis - Přichystalová Miluše

De Sarina - Jebavá Šárka

De Xoconochco - Brunner Šárkar

Di Piccolino Cagnolino - Sedláková Marie

Domácí štěstí - Harantová Jana

Elchirr - Eliška Vrabcová

Excalibur Europe - Drešl Robert

Felicity Bohemia - Vokurková Ivana

From Chesnut´s Paradise - Kašturová Renáta

Golden Goddes - Zbořil Karel

Hairy Fairy - Škarková Zdeňka

Handa Bear - Böhmová Hana

Happines Bohemia - Blahová Jana

Happy Gang - Mitrega Marian

Heart of Europe - Křibská Monika

Hop-Trop - Mojžíšek Miroslav

Chomutovský Amorek - Krýslová Leona

Ika-Roa - Hlobilová Tereza

Jamika - Minarčíková Kateřina

Jarvin-Box - Vintr Jaromír

Jolly Pixie - Mládková Jana

Jongal - Špundová Martina

Karolinus - Wers - Vinklhoferová Drahomíra

Křišťálové oko - Havránek Leoš

Kwisava - Tomišková Eva

Le-Ru-Ji - Horák Leo

Levandulový sen - Libichová Hana

Lipavik - Líšková Pavla

Little Dancer - Pokora Vladimír

Malína Gang - Malinská Jana

Manor Bohemia - Carvová Zuzana

Martenika - Šilhánová Marie

Maryland - Potůčková Zuzana

Mateřídouška - Maňásková Jarmila

Mavi Papatya Dan - Fait Jiří

Mia Tybeline - Lacinová Karolína

Mineo - Kozáková Nikola

Nejdražší klenot - Fešarová Vladimíra

Nejlepší kamarád - Marečková Radka

Nepean River - Šimková Šárka

Něžná Fantazie - Capková Pavlína

Nokturno Legend - Weiszová Regina

Novopacký klenot - Harant Miroslav

Od Boromejek - Kuldová Jiřina

Od České lípy - Kohoutová Zdeňka

Od Dorrinky - Žůrková Michaela

Od Hradeckých - Hradecká Gabriela

Od Kouzelné sudičky - Zadinová Iveta

Od Macháčků - Macháčková Jitka

Od Svatého Mikuláše - Sikolová Šárka

Od Táborských Dvořáků - Dvořák Pavel

Od Vilzonky - Machačová Martina

One Love - Ksandrová Šárka

pod Bukovou horou - Jana Kubelková

Pod Měndou - Křišťál Jiří

Piškot tým - Truhlíková Naděžda

Proper Puppy - Böhmová Miluše

Puerto Rico - Adámková Petra

Pure Origin - Štěpánek Jiří

Ramgad Moravia - Špátová Dagmar

Rarášek - Kříž David

Rosinala - Zedníková Marie

Sari Papatya Dan - Štětinová Jitka

Satya - Grygarová Renáta

Sherry Dream - Neckářová Tereza

Siniel - Veselá Šárka

Slunce Moravy - Veselý Radek

Solunka - Součková Zuzana

Srdce Evropy - Pchálek Tomáš

Svinovský Pahorek - Deingruberová Sylva

Štěstí z Blaradu - Hnátová Blanka

Talovín - Rajfovi Manželé

Ťapka - Polcarová Hana

Touch The Sky - Gregorová Vanda

u Čelčické dráhy - Blahová Jitka

Udolí Vrchlice - Vokálková Daniela

Veljar - Veletová Jarmila

Vida Perra - Veverková Lenka

Vida del Campo - Smitalová Hana

Vidorria Eterna - Rošteková Lenka

Vejvoda Dechristie - Hozmanová Táňa

Vlčí Království - Picková Dagmar

Yoko Vekdan - Vokálek Václav

Zdekra - Hubená Petra

z Brinellu - Keprdová Lenka

z Břišejova - Kraifová Libuše

z Duhového lesa - Hrušková Věra

z Dynastie Chan - Mašínová Hana

z Dýňové zahrady - Klápšťová Zuzana

z Grandorfa - Otradovská Romana

z Hanische - Štelbacká Hana

z Hosova vršku - Boučková Zdeňka

z Jasmínových hor - Kolátková Monika

z Jenštejnské bašty - Svobodová Lenka

z Jizerského atria - Tejchman Jiří

z Kmochova zátiší - Schulzová Stanislava

z Lejancu - Jančík Leoš

z Levínského dvora - Burdová Ivana

z Lomnické tvrze - Kordíková Jana

z Medové stráně - Frajerová Lenka

z Olteckého pelíšku - Vilišová Iva

z Pískových dolů - Pecha Vladan

z Rybího města - Zajacová Anna

z Třebaňského údolí - Poustecká Eva

z Udolí Medníka - Krupková Eva

z Údolí vzpomínek - Michálková Dagmar

z Valiandu - Veselá Radka

z Vřesu a Kapradí - Daňková Jana

ze Síbrtů - Síbrt Ivan

ze Sídlberku - Blatská Miloslava

ze Slunečného útesu - Smejkalová Jiřina

ze Strmé - Ohnheiserová Miroslava

ze Zaváté samoty - Nosová Iveta